Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21


Feb
16

Coed Middle School Wrestling at

CANCELLED
4:00 pm | Reeths-Puffer Middle School

Feb
16

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Caledonia High School

Caledonia HS
4:00 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Caledonia High School

Caledonia HS
4:00 pm | Caledonia HS

Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Caledonia High School

Caledonia HS
5:30 pm | Caledonia HS

Feb
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Caledonia High School

Caledonia HS
5:30 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Caledonia High School

Caledonia HS
7:00 pm | Caledonia HS

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Caledonia High School

Caledonia HS
7:00 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
17

Girls WO Black – 7th Grade Basketball vs. Muskegon Middle School

Muskegon Middle school
4:00 pm | Harbor Lights Gym

Feb
17

Girls Junior Varsity Competitive Cheer at Cedar Springs High School

Cedar Springs Invite
5:00 pm | Cedar Springs HS

Feb
17

Girls WO Black – 8th Grade Basketball vs. Muskegon Middle School

Muskegon Middle school
5:15 pm | Harbor Lights Gym

Feb
17

Boys Varsity Hockey at Grand Haven High School

Lakeshore Cup
7:30 pm | Lakeshore Ice Arena

Feb
18

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Caledonia, Grand Haven
5:00 pm | OK Red Double Dual,Grand Haven HS

Feb
18

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Jenison High School

Jenison HS
6:00 pm | West Ottawa HS South Pool

Feb
19

Girls Freshman Basketball at East Kentwood High School

East Kentwood HS
4:00 pm | East Kentwood HS

Feb
19

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. East Kentwood High School

East Kentwood HS
4:00 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
19

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Fenton-Linden

Fenton-Linden
5:00 pm | Griffs Ice House West

Feb
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. East Kentwood High School

Dance Halftime
5:30 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
19

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at East Kentwood High School

East Kentwood HS
5:30 pm | East Kentwood HS

Feb
19

Girls Varsity Basketball at East Kentwood High School

East Kentwood HS
7:00 pm | East Kentwood HS

Feb
19

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. East Kentwood High School

Dance Halftime
7:00 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
20

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Rockford, Hudsonville, Jenison
9:00 am | OK Red Double Dual,Rockford HS

Feb
20

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Jenison High School

Jenison Invite
10:00 am | Jenison HS

Feb
20

Feb
20

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Caledonia High School

Caledonia HS
10:30 am | West Ottawa HS South Pool

Feb
20

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Traverse City Central High School

Traverse City Central HS
11:00 am | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
20

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Traverse City Central High School

Dance Halftime
12:30 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
20

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Traverse City Central High School

Dance Halftime
2:00 pm | WO North HS Main Gym

Feb
20

Boys Varsity Hockey at Grandville High School

Grandville HS
2:30 pm | Georgetown Ice Arena