Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Boys WO White- 7th Grade Basketball at Jenison Junior High School

Jenison Junior High School
4:00 pm | Jenison Junior High School

Jan
04

Boys WO Black – 7th Grade Basketball at EK Pinewood MS

EK Pinewood MS
4:00 pm | EK Pinewood MS

Jan
04

Boys WO Black – 8th Grade Basketball at EK Pinewood MS

EK Pinewood MS
5:15 pm | EK Pinewood MS

Jan
04

Boys WO White- 8th Grade Basketball at Jenison Junior High School

Jenison Junior High School
5:15 pm | Jenison Junior High School

Jan
05

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Traverse City Central High School

Traverse City Central HS
4:00 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym

Jan
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Traverse City Central High School

Traverse City Central HS
5:30 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Traverse City Central High School

Pep Band
7:00 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym

Jan
06

Boys WO White- 7th Grade Basketball at Mona Shores Middle School

Mona Shores Middle School
4:00 pm | Mona Shores Middle School

Jan
06

Boys WO Black – 7th Grade Basketball at Mona Shores Middle School

Mona Shores Middle School
4:00 pm | Mona Shores Middle School

Jan
06

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at

OK Red Pre Season
4:30 pm | OK RED PRE SEASON,Rockford HS

Jan
06

Girls Junior Varsity Competitive Cheer at

OK Red Pre Season
4:30 pm | OK RED PRE SEASON,Grandville High School

Jan
06

Boys WO Black – 8th Grade Basketball at Mona Shores Middle School

Mona Shores Middle School
5:15 pm | Mona Shores Middle School

Jan
06

Boys WO White- 8th Grade Basketball at Mona Shores Middle School

Mona Shores Middle School
5:15 pm | Mona Shores Middle School

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Rockford High School

Rockford HS
6:00 pm | West Ottawa HS South Pool

Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Grand Haven High School

Grand Haven HS
4:00 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym

Jan
08

Girls Freshman Basketball at Grand Haven High School

Grand Haven HS
4:00 pm | Grand Haven HS

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

East Kentwood HS
5:00 pm | East Kentwood HS

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Grand Haven High School

Grand Haven HS
5:30 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Grand Haven High School

Grand Haven HS
5:30 pm | Grand Haven HS

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Grand Haven High School

Pep Band
7:00 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Grand Haven High School

Grand Haven HS
7:00 pm | Grand Haven HS

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Hockey at Dearborn Divine Child

Walker Cup
8:00 pm | Walker Ice Arena

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Hockey at Kenowa Hills High School

Walker Cup
TBA | Walker Ice Arena

Jan
09

Coed Varsity Dance at Kenowa Hills High School

Kenowa Hills HS
8:00 am | Kenowa Hills HS

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Fruitport High School

Fruitport, Greenville, Kellogsville
9:00 am | Fruitport HS

Jan
09

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Midland High School

Midland, FHE,
11:00 am | Midland High School

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Competitive Cheer vs.

Panther Invite
12:00 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer vs.

Panther Invite
2:30 pm | West Ottawa HS North Gym