Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Boys WO Black – 7th Grade Basketball vs. Hudsonville Middle School

Hudsonville Middle School
4:00 pm | Macatawa Bay Middle School

Dec
03

Boys WO Black – 8th Grade Basketball vs. Hudsonville Middle School

Hudsonville Middle School
5:00 pm | Macatawa Bay Middle School

Dec
04

Girls Freshman Basketball at Zeeland East High School

Zeeland East HS
4:00 pm | Zeeland East High School

Dec
04

Girls Middle School Swimming vs.

Creekside Middle School
4:00 pm | West Ottawa South High School

Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Godwin Heights High School

Godwin Heights HS
4:00 pm | West Ottawa High School

Dec
04

Boys WO White- 7th Grade Basketball vs. Grandville Middle School

Grandville Middle School
4:00 pm | Harbor Lights Middle School

Dec
04

Boys WO White- 8th Grade Basketball vs. Grandville Middle School

Grandville Middle School
5:00 pm | Harbor Lights Middle School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Godwin Heights High School

Godwin Heights HS
5:30 pm | West Ottawa High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Zeeland East High School

Zeeland East HS
5:30 pm | Zeeland East High School

Dec
04

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Godwin Heights High School

Godwin Heights HS
7:15 pm | West Ottawa High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Zeeland East High School

Zeeland East HS
7:15 pm | Zeeland East High School

Dec
05

Boys WO White- 7th Grade Basketball at Muskegon Middle School

Muskegon Middle School
4:00 pm | Muskegon Middle School

Dec
05

Boys WO Black – 7th Grade Basketball vs. Holland Christian Middle

Holland Christian Middle
4:00 pm | Macatawa Bay Middle School

Dec
05

Boys WO Black – 8th Grade Basketball vs. Holland Christian Middle

Holland Christian Middle
5:00 pm | Macatawa Bay Middle School

Dec
05

Boys WO White- 8th Grade Basketball at Muskegon Middle School

Muskegon Middle School
5:00 pm | Muskegon Middle School

Dec
05

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Hesperia Senior HS (Hesperia Quad)
5:00 pm  

Dec
05

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Hesperia Senior HS (Hesperia Quad)
5:00 pm  

Dec
05

Girls Middle School Competitive Cheer at

Grandville Invitational
5:30 pm | Grandville High School

Dec
06

Girls Middle School Swimming vs.

East Rockford MS
4:00 pm | West Ottawa South High School

Dec
06

Boys Freshman Basketball at Catholic Central HS

Catholic Central HS
4:30 pm  

Dec
06

Dec
06

Dec
07

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Zeeland West High School

Zeeland West HS
4:00 pm | West Ottawa High School

Dec
07

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Zeeland West High School

Zeeland West HS
5:30 pm | West Ottawa High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Hockey at * Grandville HS

* Grandville HS
6:00 pm | Griff’s Georgetown (Georgetown Ice Center)

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Zeeland West High School

Zeeland West HS
7:15 pm | West Ottawa High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at

(CCCAM Scholarship Invite)
8:00 am  

Dec
08

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

(Allendale Invite)
9:00 am  

Dec
08

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

(Allendale Invite)
9:00 am  

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

(Zeeland West Invite)
9:30 am  

Dec
08

Girls Middle School Competitive Cheer at

Jenison Invitational
10:00 am | Jenison High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Trenton High School

Trenton High School
12:00 pm | Griff’s Ice House West

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Catholic Central HS

Catholic Central HS
7:00 pm